–Games listed as Away Team @ Home Team–
Master Schedule
- Thu 23 May Teddy Bear Pools 1 - 11 Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Thu 30 May Longmeadow Warriors 4 - 10 Westfield Bank American Division
- Fri 31 May DiFranco Realty 1 - 13 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Fri 31 May Teddy Bear Pools 1 - 7 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Mon 03 Jun Longmeadow Warriors 5 - 5 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Mon 03 Jun DiFranco Realty 1 - 6 Peoples Bank American Division
- Tue 04 Jun Teddy Bear Pools 9 - 10 Westfield Bank American Division
- Tue 04 Jun Longmeadow Warriors 8 - 9 Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Wed 05 Jun Westfield Bank 4 - 9 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Wed 05 Jun DiFranco Realty 4 - 11 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Fri 07 Jun Easthampton Savings Bank 4 - 14 Peoples Bank American Division
- Fri 07 Jun Longmeadow Warriors 5 - 15 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Sun 09 Jun Springfield Indians 5 - 12 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Sun 09 Jun Enfield Patriots 4 - 2 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Sun 09 Jun DiFranco Realty 2 - 12 Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Mon 10 Jun Springfield Indians 2 - 8 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Mon 10 Jun Westfield Bank 1 - 6 DiFranco Realty American Division
- Tue 11 Jun Enfield Patriots 1 - 9 Westfield National Division
- Tue 11 Jun Longmeadow Cobras 4 - 14 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Tue 11 Jun St. Joseph’s 0 - 3 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Wed 12 Jun Yankee Sheet Metal 7 - 5 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Wed 12 Jun East Longmeadow Navigators 3 - 1 Westfield National Division
- Wed 12 Jun Easthampton Savings Bank 14 - 1 Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Wed 12 Jun Westfield Bank 1 - 2 Peoples Bank American Division
- Wed 12 Jun St. Joseph’s 1 - 6 Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Thu 13 Jun East Longmeadow Navigators 9 - 2 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Fri 14 Jun East Longmeadow Navigators 3 - 8 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Fri 14 Jun Easthampton Savings Bank 6 - 7 DiFranco Realty American Division
- Fri 14 Jun Teddy Bear Pools 4 - 0 Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Fri 14 Jun Peoples Bank 2 - 3 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Sat 15 Jun Yankee Sheet Metal 11 - 1 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Mon 17 Jun Peoples Bank 12 - 0 DiFranco Realty American Division
- Mon 17 Jun Wilbraham Funeral Home 3 - 7 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Mon 17 Jun Longmeadow Warriors 0 - 4 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Tue 18 Jun Teddy Bear Pools 11 - 11 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Tue 18 Jun St. Joseph’s 3 - 1 Westfield Bank American Division
- Wed 19 Jun Springfield Indians 5 - 4 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Wed 19 Jun Peoples Bank 0 - 7 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Wed 19 Jun DiFranco Realty 1 - 3 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Fri 21 Jun Longmeadow Cobras 7 - 4 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Fri 21 Jun Westfield 2 - 3 Springfield Indians National Division
- Fri 21 Jun Wilbraham Funeral Home 2 - 8 Westfield Bank American Division
- Fri 21 Jun Easthampton Savings Bank 0 - 1 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Sat 22 Jun Springfield Indians 2 - 12 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sun 23 Jun Enfield Patriots 2 - 12 Westfield National Division
- Sun 23 Jun Westfield 14 - 2 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Sun 23 Jun Longmeadow Cobras 14 - 5 Springfield Indians National Division
- Mon 24 Jun Longmeadow Warriors 10 - 4 DiFranco Realty American Division
- Mon 24 Jun Westfield Bank 10 - 6 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Wed 26 Jun Wilbraham Funeral Home 9 - 2 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Wed 26 Jun Westfield Bank 5 - 6 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Wed 26 Jun East Longmeadow Navigators 14 - 0 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Wed 26 Jun Holyoke Astros 3 - 7 Westfield National Division
- Wed 26 Jun Longmeadow Warriors 0 - 9 Peoples Bank American Division
- Thu 27 Jun Enfield Patriots 1 - 3 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Fri 28 Jun Springfield Indians 4 - 5 Westfield National Division
- Fri 28 Jun Westfield Bank 4 - 1 Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Fri 28 Jun Easthampton Savings Bank 7 - 1 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Fri 28 Jun Wilbraham Funeral Home 1 - 8 Peoples Bank American Division
- Fri 28 Jun DiFranco Realty 12 - 2 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Sat 29 Jun Westfield 3 - 0 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sun 30 Jun St. Joseph’s 3 - 8 Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Sun 30 Jun Holyoke Astros 8 - 2 Springfield Indians National Division
- Mon 01 Jul St. Joseph’s 0 - 10 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Mon 01 Jul Holyoke Astros 5 - 3 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Mon 01 Jul Teddy Bear Pools 0 - 6 Peoples Bank American Division
- Mon 01 Jul Longmeadow Warriors 4 - 5 Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Tue 02 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 5 - 12 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Tue 02 Jul Peoples Bank 6 - 1 Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Wed 03 Jul Peoples Bank 10 - 0 Westfield Bank American Division
- Wed 03 Jul Enfield Patriots 7 - 10 Springfield Indians National Division
- Wed 03 Jul Teddy Bear Pools 7 - 6 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Fri 05 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 12 - 10 Springfield Indians National Division
- Fri 05 Jul Wilbraham Funeral Home 1 - 2 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Sun 07 Jul St. Joseph’s 4 - 0 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Sun 07 Jul Springfield Indians 6 - 11 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sun 07 Jul Holyoke Astros 6 - 7 Westfield National Division
- Mon 08 Jul Wilbraham Funeral Home 5 - 6 DiFranco Realty American Division
- Mon 08 Jul Peoples Bank 9 - 2 Easthampton Savings Bank American Division
- Mon 08 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 7 - 0 Westfield National Division
- Mon 08 Jul Westfield Bank 3 - 4 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Tue 09 Jul Teddy Bear Pools 7 - 0 Westfield Bank American Division
- Tue 09 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 3 - 0 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Wed 10 Jul Easthampton Savings Bank 5 - 7 Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Wed 10 Jul Peoples Bank 5 - 3 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Wed 10 Jul DiFranco Realty 2 - 7 Westfield Bank American Division
- Wed 10 Jul St. Joseph’s 3 - 1 Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Thu 11 Jul Peoples Bank 12 - 0 Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Thu 11 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 2 - 6 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Thu 11 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 7 - 8 Springfield Indians National Division
- Fri 12 Jul DiFranco Realty 1 - 4 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Fri 12 Jul Easthampton Savings Bank 8 - 4 Westfield Bank American Division
- Fri 12 Jul Westfield 2 - 6 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Fri 12 Jul St. Joseph’s 4 - 5 Peoples Bank American Division
- Sat 13 Jul Enfield Patriots 1 - 20 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Sat 13 Jul Enfield Patriots 11 - 12 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Sat 13 Jul Holyoke Astros 11 - 1 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Sun 14 Jul Enfield Patriots 10 - 12 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sun 14 Jul Springfield Indians 15 - 7 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Sun 14 Jul Westfield Bank 1 - 11 St. Joseph’s American Division
- Mon 15 Jul St. Joseph’s 2 - 4 DiFranco Realty American Division
- Mon 15 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 0 - 5 Westfield National Division
- Mon 15 Jul Teddy Bear Pools 3 - 5 Peoples Bank American Division
- Mon 15 Jul Easthampton Savings Bank 5 - 8 Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Tue 16 Jul Wilbraham Funeral Home 3 - 5 Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Tue 16 Jul Holyoke Astros 3 - 23 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Tue 16 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 13 - 3 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Tue 16 Jul Peoples Bank 8 - 0 Westfield Bank American Division
- Thu 18 Jul Longmeadow Warriors 4 - 9 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Thu 18 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 12 - 6 Springfield Indians National Division
- Thu 18 Jul Wilbraham Funeral Home 0 - 7 Peoples Bank American Division
- Fri 19 Jul Holyoke Astros 2 - 3 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Fri 19 Jul St. Joseph’s 1 - 0 Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Fri 19 Jul Easthampton Savings Bank 7 - 1 Teddy Bear Pools American Division
- Fri 19 Jul Springfield Indians 5 - 9 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Fri 19 Jul DiFranco Realty 1 - 11 Peoples Bank American Division
- Sat 20 Jul Wilbraham Funeral Home 10 - 7 Westfield Bank American Division
- Sun 21 Jul DiFranco Realty 1 - 10 Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Sun 21 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 16 - 3 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Tue 23 Jul Holyoke Astros 9 - 6 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Wed 24 Jul Springfield Indians 2 - 3 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Wed 24 Jul Easthampton Savings Bank 9 - 1 DiFranco Realty American Division
- Wed 24 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 6 - 5 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Wed 24 Jul Teddy Bear Pools 1 - 9 Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Wed 24 Jul Westfield 5 - 1 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Wed 24 Jul Longmeadow Warriors 7 - 6 Peoples Bank American Division
- Fri 26 Jul Enfield Patriots 11 - 13 Springfield Indians National Division
- Fri 26 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 5 - 3 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Sat 27 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 0 - 15 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Sat 27 Jul Westfield 12 - 0 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sat 27 Jul Holyoke Astros 9 - 5 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Sun 28 Jul Westfield 10 - 11 Springfield Indians National Division
- Sun 28 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 7 - 8 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Mon 29 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 11 - 5 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Mon 29 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 0 - 10 Westfield National Division
- Tue 30 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 0 - 3 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Wed 31 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 8 - 2 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Tue 31 Dec Teddy Bear Pools 5:45 pm DiFranco Realty American Division
- Tue 31 Dec Wilbraham Funeral Home 5:45 pm DiFranco Realty American Division
- Tue 31 Dec Westfield Bank 5:45 pm Longmeadow Warriors American Division
- Tue 31 Dec Westfield 5:45 pm Holyoke Astros National Division
- Tue 31 Dec Westfield 6:00 pm Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Tue 31 Dec Longmeadow Warriors 6:45 pm DiFranco Realty American Division
- Tue 31 Dec Easthampton Savings Bank 7:00 pm Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
- Tue 31 Dec DiFranco Realty 7:30 pm Westfield Bank American Division
- Tue 31 Dec Peoples Bank 7:45 pm St. Joseph’s American Division
- Tue 31 Dec Westfield Bank 7:45 pm Wilbraham Funeral Home American Division
*Games listed for Dec. 31, 2019 were postponed from their original dates and are awaiting rescheduling.