National Division Schedule
- Sun 09 Jun Springfield Indians 5 - 12 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Sun 09 Jun Enfield Patriots 4 - 2 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Mon 10 Jun Springfield Indians 2 - 8 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Tue 11 Jun Longmeadow Cobras 4 - 14 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Tue 11 Jun Enfield Patriots 1 - 9 Westfield National Division
- Wed 12 Jun Yankee Sheet Metal 7 - 5 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Wed 12 Jun East Longmeadow Navigators 3 - 1 Westfield National Division
- Thu 13 Jun East Longmeadow Navigators 9 - 2 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Fri 14 Jun East Longmeadow Navigators 3 - 8 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Sat 15 Jun Yankee Sheet Metal 11 - 1 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Wed 19 Jun Springfield Indians 5 - 4 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Fri 21 Jun Longmeadow Cobras 7 - 4 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Fri 21 Jun Westfield 2 - 3 Springfield Indians National Division
- Sat 22 Jun Springfield Indians 2 - 12 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sun 23 Jun Enfield Patriots 2 - 12 Westfield National Division
- Sun 23 Jun Westfield 14 - 2 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Sun 23 Jun Longmeadow Cobras 14 - 5 Springfield Indians National Division
- Wed 26 Jun East Longmeadow Navigators 14 - 0 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Wed 26 Jun Holyoke Astros 3 - 7 Westfield National Division
- Thu 27 Jun Enfield Patriots 1 - 3 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Fri 28 Jun Springfield Indians 4 - 5 Westfield National Division
- Sat 29 Jun Westfield 3 - 0 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sun 30 Jun Holyoke Astros 8 - 2 Springfield Indians National Division
- Mon 01 Jul Holyoke Astros 5 - 3 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Tue 02 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 5 - 12 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Wed 03 Jul Enfield Patriots 7 - 10 Springfield Indians National Division
- Fri 05 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 12 - 10 Springfield Indians National Division
- Sun 07 Jul Springfield Indians 6 - 11 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sun 07 Jul Holyoke Astros 6 - 7 Westfield National Division
- Mon 08 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 7 - 0 Westfield National Division
- Tue 09 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 3 - 0 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Thu 11 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 2 - 6 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Thu 11 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 7 - 8 Springfield Indians National Division
- Fri 12 Jul Westfield 2 - 6 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Sat 13 Jul Enfield Patriots 1 - 20 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Sat 13 Jul Enfield Patriots 11 - 12 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Sat 13 Jul Holyoke Astros 11 - 1 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Sun 14 Jul Enfield Patriots 10 - 12 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sun 14 Jul Springfield Indians 15 - 7 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Mon 15 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 0 - 5 Westfield National Division
- Tue 16 Jul Holyoke Astros 3 - 23 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Tue 16 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 13 - 3 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Thu 18 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 12 - 6 Springfield Indians National Division
- Fri 19 Jul Holyoke Astros 2 - 3 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Fri 19 Jul Springfield Indians 5 - 9 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Sun 21 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 16 - 3 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Tue 23 Jul Holyoke Astros 9 - 6 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Wed 24 Jul Springfield Indians 2 - 3 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Wed 24 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 6 - 5 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Wed 24 Jul Westfield 5 - 1 Longmeadow Cobras National Division
- Fri 26 Jul Enfield Patriots 11 - 13 Springfield Indians National Division
- Fri 26 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 5 - 3 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Sat 27 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 0 - 15 Yankee Sheet Metal National Division
- Sat 27 Jul Westfield 12 - 0 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Sat 27 Jul Holyoke Astros 9 - 5 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Sun 28 Jul Westfield 10 - 11 Springfield Indians National Division
- Sun 28 Jul East Longmeadow Navigators 7 - 8 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Mon 29 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 11 - 5 Enfield Patriots National Division
- Mon 29 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 0 - 10 Westfield National Division
- Tue 30 Jul Longmeadow Cobras 0 - 3 East Longmeadow Navigators National Division
- Wed 31 Jul Yankee Sheet Metal 8 - 2 Holyoke Astros National Division
- Tue 31 Dec Westfield 5:45 pm Holyoke Astros National Division
- Tue 31 Dec Westfield 6:00 pm Longmeadow Cobras National Division